Work and Meta Ads results

Real results from our campaigns.

Snapshots from the ad dashboards of clients whose Meta Ads we manage today. No vague promises, just numbers you can read.

10.7Mcampaign reach
+5.4MTL managed
57campaigns
Meta Ads / Leads

Lead generation
at scale.

22 campaigns on Meta Ads with 1.9M TL in managed spend. One campaign alone brought in 4,000 leads at 182.62 TL each.

6.98M

total reach across 22 lead campaigns.

Total reach6.98M
Campaigns22
Leads, one campaign4,000
Cost per lead182.62 TL
Managed spend1.9M TL
Dental leads5,273
Dental reach1.69M
Automotive results2,046
Meta Ads / Healthcare

Healthcare
campaigns.

More than 8,000 leads for dental, aesthetic and hair-transplant clinics, plus WhatsApp campaigns that let clinics answer patients instantly.

Campaigns, Meta Ads Manager22 Jul 2023 – 20 Mar 2024
CampaignDeliveryResultsReachCost per resultAmount spent
Dental LeadsActive5,2731,688,868TL397.75TL2,097,309.62
Plastic surgery LeadsActive2,155860,249TL507.55TL1,093,770.45
Remarketing LeadsActive645,462TL139.07TL8,900.73
Dental WhatsAppActive7418,852TL314.16TL23,247.87
New IG FollowersOff6,247468,287TL3.10TL19,341.34
Hair LeadsOff807434,276TL248.31TL200,388.88
Results from 12 campaigns—3,400,243—TL3,464,883.58
3.46MTL managed spend
8,299leads for clinics
3.4Mreach, 12 campaigns
Case study / Automotive

Automotive and
equipment.

One account, two mechanics working together: lead campaigns delivered volume, messaging campaigns delivered efficiency.

2,046

results from one managed account.

1,103 leads943 chats
20.55 TL

per Messenger conversation across 23 campaigns, about 28% cheaper than a lead at 28.49 TL.

64%

of all leads came from the top 5 campaigns. Repeating a proven format beat constantly launching new creative.

Cost per lead28.49 TL
Reach344K
Conversations943
Leads1,103

Ready...

Let’s create impact together.

Book an intro call