results from one managed account.
Work and Meta Ads results
Real results from our campaigns.
Snapshots from the ad dashboards of clients whose Meta Ads we manage today. No vague promises, just numbers you can read.
10.7Mcampaign reach
+5.4MTL managed
57campaigns
Meta Ads / Leads
Lead generation
Lead generation
at scale.
22 campaigns on Meta Ads with 1.9M TL in managed spend. One campaign alone brought in 4,000 leads at 182.62 TL each.
6.98M
total reach across 22 lead campaigns.
Total reach6.98M
Campaigns22
Leads, one campaign4,000
Cost per lead182.62 TL
Managed spend1.9M TL
Dental leads5,273
Dental reach1.69M
Automotive results2,046
Meta Ads / HealthcareHealthcare
Healthcare
campaigns.
More than 8,000 leads for dental, aesthetic and hair-transplant clinics, plus WhatsApp campaigns that let clinics answer patients instantly.
| Campaign | Delivery | Results | Reach | Cost per result | Amount spent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dental Leads | Active | 5,273 | 1,688,868 | TL397.75 | TL2,097,309.62 |
| Plastic surgery Leads | Active | 2,155 | 860,249 | TL507.55 | TL1,093,770.45 |
| Remarketing Leads | Active | 64 | 5,462 | TL139.07 | TL8,900.73 |
| Dental WhatsApp | Active | 74 | 18,852 | TL314.16 | TL23,247.87 |
| New IG Followers | Off | 6,247 | 468,287 | TL3.10 | TL19,341.34 |
| Hair Leads | Off | 807 | 434,276 | TL248.31 | TL200,388.88 |
| Results from 12 campaigns | — | 3,400,243 | — | TL3,464,883.58 |
3.46MTL managed spend
8,299leads for clinics
3.4Mreach, 12 campaigns
Case study / AutomotiveAutomotive and
Automotive and
equipment.
One account, two mechanics working together: lead campaigns delivered volume, messaging campaigns delivered efficiency.
1,103 leads943 chats
per Messenger conversation across 23 campaigns, about 28% cheaper than a lead at 28.49 TL.
of all leads came from the top 5 campaigns. Repeating a proven format beat constantly launching new creative.